Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 14.08.2020

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.18377-0.00060
CADCanadian Dollar11.250770.00060
CHFSwiss Franc11.81364-0.00490
DKKDanish Krone102.62619-0.00010
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.164180.00250
JPYJapanese Yen1001.54513-0.00810
NOKNorwegian Krone101.860070.00560
SEKSwedish Krona101.90352-0.00440
TRYTurkish Lira - new102.25342-0.01890
USDUS Dollar11.65286-0.00870
XAUGold13 207.89000-0.79000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo