Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 13.10.2026

 
TypeNameForEURChange
AUDAustralian Dollar10.623800.00080
CADCanadian Dollar10.62710-0.00020
CHFSwiss Franc11.073900.00010
DKKDanish Krone10.133780.00001
GBPBritish Pound11.183700.00390
JPYJapanese Yen10.00564
NOKNorwegian Krone10.093500.00018
SEKSwedish Krona10.08931-0.00024
TRYTurkish Lira - new10.01813-0.00002
USDUS Dollar10.894400.00200
XAUGold13 737.81000-7.97000
 

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo