Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 12.11.2019

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.21442-0.00300
CADCanadian Dollar11.33897-0.00420
CHFSwiss Franc11.782560.00310
DKKDanish Krone102.617480.00020
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.281040.01100
JPYJapanese Yen1001.625930.00580
NOKNorwegian Krone101.93819-0.00030
SEKSwedish Krona101.82643-0.00110
TRYTurkish Lira - new103.06932-0.01010
USDUS Dollar11.77142-0.00120
XAUGold12 585.350002 584.15000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo