Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 22.04.2021

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.25745-0.00510
CADCanadian Dollar11.29209-0.00410
CHFSwiss Franc11.773830.00040
DKKDanish Krone102.630080.00010
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.267630.00120
JPYJapanese Yen1001.506800.00970
NOKNorwegian Krone101.94759-0.00890
SEKSwedish Krona101.92668-0.00430
TRYTurkish Lira - new101.99257-0.00800
USDUS Dollar11.628910.00590
XAUGold12 928.2300040.78000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo