Excgange rates & Basic Interest rate

Central Exchange Rates - 16.07.2019

 
TypeNameForBGNChange
AUDAustralian Dollar11.220640.00590
CADCanadian Dollar11.33195-0.00160
CHFSwiss Franc11.766620.00250
DKKDanish Krone102.619330.00010
EUREuro11.95583
GBPBritish Pound12.17622-0.00210
JPYJapanese Yen1001.608150.00270
NOKNorwegian Krone102.03260-0.00030
SEKSwedish Krona101.85276-0.00080
TRYTurkish Lira - new103.043710.00340
USDUS Dollar11.73558-0.00250
XAUGold12 452.200004.48000
 

Currency Calculator

 
The amount ofconvert to

Exchange Rates Summary

 
FromToCurrency

Basic Interest Rate Summary

 
FromTo